County Board

 

Dowling, Rachael District 1

Rachael Dowling

642 Depere Street
Menasha, WI 54952
Phone:(715) 304-8375

Elected 2022
District 2

Rebecca Nichols

402 Elm Street
Menasha, WI 54952
Phone:(920) 486-1641

Elected 2022
District 3

Thomas Borchart

948 9th Street
Menasha, WI 54952
Phone:(920) 725-8380

Elected 2018
Photo of Supervisor District 4

Paul Eisen

1807 Brighton Beach Road
Menasha, WI 54952
Phone:(920) 734-1303

Elected 2006
District 5

Kay Horan

324 9th Street
Neenah, WI 54956
Phone:(920) 727-4750

Elected 2022
District 6

Brian Defferding

686 Oak Street
Neenah, WI 54956
Phone:(920) 475-5241

Elected 2018
District 7

Betsy Ellenberger

1150 Glenayre Drive
Neenah, WI 54956
Phone:(920) 216-8622

Elected 2022
District 8

Jim Wise

1204 Cameron Circle
Neenah, WI 54956
Phone:(920) 277-3420

Appointed 2021
District 9

Donald Nussbaum

665 Dartmouth Drive
Neenah, WI 54956
Phone:(920) 729-9137

Appointed 2019
District 10

Bryan D. Stafford

1132 Tullar Road
Neenah, WI 54956
Phone:(920) 341-6440

Appointed 2021
Photo of Supervisor District 11

David Albrecht

2356 Hamilton Street
Oshkosh, WI 54901
Phone:(920) 235-4959

Elected 1986
Photo of Supervisor District 12

Maribeth Gabert

4543 Plummers Point Road
Oshkosh, WI 54904
Phone:(920) 379-9138

Elected 2008
District 13

Steven Binder

4010 Summerview Drive
Oshkosh, WI 54901
Phone:(920) 279-9090

Elected 2016
District 14

Thomas Swan

1419 E. Nevada Avenue
Oshkosh, WI 54901
Phone:(920) 891-6331

Elected 2022
District 15

E. Michael Robinson

1332 Congress Avenue
Oshkosh, WI 54901
Phone:(920) 203-1602

Elected 2022
District 16

Jacob Floam

503 N. Main Street, Unit E
Oshkosh, WI 54901
Phone:(240) 743-9435

Elected 2022
District 17

Julie A. Gordon

202 W. Melvin Avenue
Oshkosh, WI 54901
Phone:(920) 420-7881

Elected 2016
District 18

James Ponzer

402 Baldwin Avenue
Oshkosh, WI
Phone:(920) 216-2447

Elected 2022
District 19

Joshua Belville

721 Washington Avenue
Oshkosh, WI 54901

Appointed 2022
District 20

Michael Norton

1029B South Main Street
Oshkosh, WI
Phone:(920) 203-7785

Elected 2000
District 21

John Hinz

137 Brockway Avenue
Oshkosh, WI 54902
Phone:(920) 233-4420

Appointed 2021
District 22

Doug Zellmer

1311 Bismarck Avenue
Oshkosh, WI 54902
Phone:(920) 233-2520

Elected 2020
Schellenger, Koby District 23

Koby Schellenger

315 Sunnybrook Drive
Oshkosh, WI 54904
Phone:(920) 420-6787

Elected 2020
District 24

Andy Buck

3022 Clairville Road
Oshkosh, WI 54904
Phone:(920) 410-6245

Elected 2018
District 25

Karen D. Powers

2510 Village Lane Apt A
Oshkosh, WI 54904
Phone:(920) 379-8239

Elected 2016
District 26

Conley Hanson

2213 S. Maplecrest Drive, Apt 2
Appleton, WI 54915
Phone:(920) 205-3063

Elected 2022
District 27

Morris J. Cox

2150 Deer Prairie Drive
Neenah, WI 54956
Phone:(920) 969-9787

Appointed 2020
District 28

Nate Gustafson

1820 County Road II, Apt 27
Neenah, WI 54956

Elected 2022
Photo of Supervisor District 29

Rachel A. Youngquist

1333 Lori Drive
Neenah, WI 54956
Phone:(920) 215-3593

Appointed 2013
Photo of Supervisor District 30

Chuck Farrey

4814 County Road GG
Oshkosh, WI 54904
Home:(920) 582-7733

Elected 2002
District 31

Ralph Harrison

3498 Nelson Road
Oshkosh, WI 54904
Phone:(920) 205-9054

Elected 2022
District 32

Shanah Zastera

1882 Clairville Road
Oshkosh, WI 54904
Phone:(920) 279-5859

Elected 2022
Photo of Supervisor District 33

Thomas J. Egan

3017 State Road 116
Omro, WI 54963
Phone:(920) 379-8479

Elected 2008
District 34

Jeffrey J. Beem

420 Jackson Avenue
Omro, WI 54963

Elected 2022
District 35

Douglas Nelson

214 N. 6th Avenue
Winneconne, WI 54986
Phone:(920) 379-2239

Elected 2022
District 36

Howard Miller

5468 Grandview Road
Larsen, WI 54947
Phone:(920) 427-6423

Elected 2022